Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > SFP Optical Transceiver >

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical module, eSFP ,GE, Single-Mode Module, 1,310 nm, 10 km,

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical module, eSFP ,GE, Single-Mode Module, 1,310 nm, 10 km,

Brand Name : HUAWEI
Model Number : OGSC10DD0
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 UNIT
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 100 UNITS/MONTH
Delivery Time : 1-2 DAYS
Packaging Details : NEW IN BOX
Model : OGSC10DD0
Brand : Huawei
Type : Single-Mode Module
Part Number : 02310LJH
Transmission distance : 10 Km
Condition : New with 1Year Warranty
Contact Now

Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,



OGSC10DD0 Overview


Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP OGSC10DD0,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km



OGSC10DD0 ​ Specification


Part Number02310LJH
ModelOGSC10DD0
DescriptionOptical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km
AttributesHardware
List Price(USD)185
CategoryOptical Transceiver
Product LineNetworking
Product FamilyRouter
OverviewOptical Transceiver
Sub Product FamilyEnterprise Gateway
Product SeriesAR530
EAN6.90144E+12
UOMPCS
Pack Weight(kg)0.08
Pack Volume(m^3)0.00081
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm)135*75*80
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm)110*70*37
Typic Power(W)1


Order Information


OGSM01880Optical module, eSFP (GE, multi-mode module, 850 nm, 0.55 km, LC)
OGSC10DD0Optical module, eSFP (GE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
OGSC40DD0Optical module, eSFP (GE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
SF15S1310Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 15 km, LC)
eSFP-STM1-LH40-SM1310Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
eSFP-STM1-LH80-SM1550Optical module, eSFP (FE, single-mode module, 1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

OGSC10DD0 Huawei Optical module, eSFP ,GE, Single-Mode Module, 1,310 nm, 10 km, Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)